部門 | 団体名 | 数 | 指揮者 | 課 | 自由曲 | 作曲者 | 編曲者 | |
中A | 1 | 昭和中学校 | 45 | 宮嵜三千男 | 1 | バレエ音楽「くるみ割り人形」より | P.I.チャイコフスキー | 中川 徳夫 |
中A | 2 | 日新中学校 | 42 | 望月 正昇 | 3 | キャンディード序曲 | L.バーンスタイン | W.ビーラー |
中A | 3 | 小田南中学校 | 32 | 長谷川 浩 | 3 | 長い灰色の線 | J.バーンズ | |
中A | 4 | 常陽中学校 | 50 | 藤田 恵理 | 4 | ミシシッピ組曲 | F.グロフェ | 森田 一浩 |
中A | 5 | 若草中学校 | 42 | 池邊 雅美 | 3 | 序曲「運命の力」 | G.ヴェルディ | 木村 吉宏 |
中A | 6 | 立花中学校 | 36 | 新居 博子 | 4 | アルメニアン・ダンス パートT | A.リード | |
中A | 7 | 小園中学校 | 42 | 友成 智 | 3 | 歌劇「いやいやながらの王様」よりポーランドの祭り | E.シャブリエ | 山本 教生 |
中A | 8 | 武庫中学校 | 50 | 藤岡 章子 | 2 | バレエ音楽「スパルタクス」より3つのダンスエピソードよりT | A.ハチャトゥリアン | D.ハンスバーガー |
中A | 9 | 南武庫之荘中学校 | 50 | 嶋名 雅之 | 1 | 歌劇「ルイザ・ミラー」序曲 | G.ヴェルディ | 木村 吉宏 |
中A | 10 | 塚口中学校 | 50 | 土居原広夢 | 4 | フェスティーボ | E.グレッグソン | |
中A | 11 | 大成中学校 | 50 | 小村 元基 | 3 | 吹奏楽のための神話?天の岩屋戸の物語による | 大栗 裕 | |
中A | 12 | 園田中学校 | 50 | 佐野 瑞穂 | 1 | 組曲「惑星」より天王星 | G.ホルスト | 佐野 瑞穂 |
中A | 13 | 東中学校 | 50 | 椋尾 豊 | 2 | スペイン狂詩曲より | M.ラベル | 椋尾 豊 |
中A | 14 | 松崎中学校 | 41 | 戸田 潤平 | 1 | 組曲「仮面舞踏会」 | A.ハチャトゥリアン | 椋尾 豊 |
中A | 15 | 西中学校 | 43 | 吉木真一郎 | 4 | 舞踏組曲より | B.バルトーク | 吉木 真一郎 |
中A | 16 | 北中学校 | 43 | 今井 克己 | 3 | 愁映 | 保科 洋 | |
中A | 17 | 天王寺川中学校 | 50 | 永澤 譲 | 4 | 交響詩「英雄の生涯」 | R.シュトラウス | 片岡 大蔵 |
中A | 18 | 荒牧中学 | 33 | 下田 洋平 | 2 | ツイン・オークス | J.バーンズ | |
中A | 19 | 東谷中学校 | 45 | 田渕 真紀 | 2 | 序曲「ザンパ」 | F.エロール | W.ヴァン=デル=ビーク |
中A | 20 | 多田中学校 | 37 | 渡邉 暁 | 2 | ラ・ストリア | Y.デ=ハーン | |
中A | 21 | 清和台中学校 | 44 | 高橋 聡伸 | 4 | 交響組曲 | C.ウィリアムズ | |
中A | 22 | 猪名川中学校 | 39 | 森本 信一 | 2 | 組曲第7番アルザスの風景 W.日曜日の夕方 | J.マスネ | 山本 教生 |
中A | 23 | 六瀬中学校 | 32 | 石田健一郎 | 3 | 伝説の「アイルランド」 | R.W.スミス | |
中A | 1 | 大社中学校 | 50 | 山田 泰寛 | 4 | Jalan-jalan〜神々の島の〜 | 高橋 伸哉 | |
中A | 2 | 上ケ原中学校 | 47 | 小西 弘明 | 3 | 朝鮮民謡の主題による変奏曲 | J.B.チャンス | |
中A | 3 | 甲陵中学校 | 50 | 池上 達 | 3 | バレエ組曲「ロメオとジュリエット」より | P.プロコフィエフ | Johan de Meij |
中A | 4 | 甲武中学校 | 40 | 高原 徹慈 | 1 | バレエ音楽「白鳥の湖」より終曲 | P.I.チャイコフスキー | Naohiro Yukita |
中A | 5 | 浜甲子園中学校 | 44 | 山口 千尋 | 2 | マーチ トゥ ザ ムービーズ | Larry Clark | |
中A | 6 | 上甲子園中学校 | 50 | 高木 毅 | 1 | メリーウィドウ セレクション | F.レハール | 鈴木英史 |
中A | 7 | 今津中学校 | 38 | 岸田 繁之 | 1 | 小組曲 | C.ドビュシー | 森田一浩 |
中A | 8 | 山口中学校 | 34 | 佐藤 友規 | 2 | 幻想交響曲より「断頭台への行進」 | H.ベルリオーズ | W.vanデル |
中A | 9 | 塩瀬中学校 | 50 | 渡邊 庸平 | 1 | ハンガリー民謡「くじゃく」による変奏曲 | Z.コダーイ | 森田一浩 |
中A | 10 | 長尾中学校 | 48 | 南 雅則 | 2 | バレエ音楽「ガイーヌ」より"子守歌、レスギンカ" | A.I.ハチャトゥリアン | 稲垣卓三 |
中A | 11 | 宝塚中学校 | 43 | 鈴木 誠 | 2 | 「斑鳩の空」より"まほろば、里人の踊り、斑鳩の空" | 櫛田 てつ之扶 | |
中A | 12 | 中山五月台中学校 | 50 | 渡辺 秀之 | 1 | 交響曲第1番よりSun,Wind | P.スパーク | |
中A | 13 | 宝梅中学校 | 50 | 直場 一夫 | 4 | 朝鮮民謡の主題による変奏曲 | J.チャンス | |
中A | 14 | 御殿山中学校 | 49 | 中島志委菜 | 2 | 「仮面舞踏会」より"マズルカ、ギャロップ" | A.ハチャトゥリアン | 永澤 譲 |
中A | 15 | 光ガ丘中学校 | 43 | 吉田 昌代 | 3 | 仮面舞踏会 | ハチャトゥリアン | 吉市幹雄 |
中A | 16 | 八景中学校 | 50 | 中川 知久 | 4 | 交響曲第1番より第1楽章 | J.シベリウス | W.シェイファー |
中A | 17 | 狭間中学校 | 46 | 阿久津 博 | 4 | 眠れる森の美女より | P.I.チャイコフスキー | 淀 彰 |
中A | 18 | 富士中学校 | 50 | 河津 匡俊 | 2 | 「第六の幸福をもたらす宿」よりUロマンティック インタリュード Vハッピーエンディング | M.アーノルド | 瀬尾 宗利 |
中A | 19 | 藍中学校 | 50 | 森岡 恭宏 | 3 | 吹奏楽のための神話〜天の岩屋戸の物語による | 大栗 裕 | |
中A | 20 | ゆりのき台中学校 | 46 | 塩山ちゑ子 | 2 | コルテージ.コラールとファランドール | R.ケーネン | |
中A | 21 | けやき台中学校 | 50 | 橋口 智彦 | 1 | 交響曲第4番より第4楽章 | P.I.チャイコフスキー | 石川 學 |
中A | 22 | 丹南中学校 | 42 | 谷口 雅世 | 4 | ルーマニア民族舞曲 | B.バルトーク | 山本教生 |
中A | 1 | 魚崎中学校 | 36 | 岡田 和郎 | 3 | バレエ音楽「シルヴィア」よりバッカスの行列 | L.ドリーブ | W.ヴァンデルビーク |
中A | 2 | 本庄中学校 | 50 | 長山 実 | 4 | 新しい夜明けに | P.スパーク | |
中A | 3 | 本山南中学校 | 50 | 田中 克典 | 1 | セント アンソニー ヴァリエーション | W.H.ヒル | |
中A | 4 | 上野中学校 | 50 | 愛瀬 貴大 | 3 | 吹奏楽のために抒情的「祭」 | 伊藤康英 | |
中A | 5 | 鷹匠中学校 | 42 | 小柳 誠人 | 2 | 吹奏楽のために抒情的「祭」 | 伊藤康英 | |
中A | 6 | 高取台中学校 | 45 | 西 慎一郎 | 3 | グロリオーソ | E.ハックビー | |
中A | 7 | 友が丘中学校 | 48 | 檜垣 美礼 | 4 | 呪文とトッカータ | J.バーンズ | |
中A | 8 | 西落合中学校 | 49 | 山道 恵子 | 3 | ローズ オブ ジプシー | 土谷忠義 | |
中A | 9 | 東落合中学校 | 50 | 永田 隆博 | 1 | 「カルミナブラーナ」より"見よ今や楽しい””私は僧院長さまだぞ””酒場に私がいるときには” | C.オルフ | J.クランス |
中A | 10 | 塩屋中学校 | 48 | 山本 愛 | 1 | バレエ音楽「四季」から秋 | A.グラズノフ | 向井輝夫 |
中A | 11 | 垂水中学校 | 44 | 篠田 潔 | 2 | メリーウィドゥ セレクション | F.レハール | 鈴木英史 |
中A | 12 | 多聞東中学校 | 50 | 武野 哲夫 | 1 | バレエ音楽「白鳥の湖」より | P.I.チャイコフスキー | 西山 潔 |
中A | 13 | 舞子中学校 | 50 | 外園 真弓 | 2 | 「ダンテの神曲」より地獄編 | R.W.スミス | |
中A | 14 | 鈴蘭台中学校 | 50 | 乾 智広 | 2 | メリー ウィドウ セレクション | F.レハール | 鈴木英史 |
中A | 15 | 鵯台中学校 | 46 | 和田恵美子 | 2 | 呪文と踊り | J.B.チャンス | |
中A | 16 | 小部中学校 | 46 | 清水 良子 | 4 | 序曲祝典 | F.エリクソン | |
中A | 17 | 山田中学校 | 47 | 塩谷紀代美 | 2 | 朝鮮民謡の主題による変奏曲 | J.B.チャンス | |
中A | 18 | 有野中学校 | 43 | 伊東 祐司 | 3 | こうもり序曲 | J.シュトラウス? | C.M.MELLEMA |
中A | 19 | 港島中学校 | 40 | 1 | 第六の幸運をもたらす宿 | M.アーノルド | 瀬尾 宗利 | |
中A | 20 | 玉津中学校 | 45 | 稲谷 徹 | 3 | メリー ウィドウ セレクション | F.レハール | 鈴木英史 |
中A | 21 | 王塚台中学校 | 50 | 重田 昌郎 | 1 | 青銅の騎士 | G.M.グリエール | 林 紀人 |
中A | 22 | 伊川谷中学校 | 43 | 荒瀬 英文 | 4 | バレエ音楽「眠れる森の美女」より序奏・終曲・リラの精 | P.I.チャイコフスキー | 西山 潔 |
中A | 23 | 押部谷中学校 | 50 | 平田 幸江 | 4 | 天空への挑戦 | R.W.スミス | |
中A | 24 | 平野中学校 | 50 | 久保田善夫 | 4 | セント アンソニーヴァリエーション | W.H.ヒル | |
中A | 25 | 桜が丘中学校 | 43 | 瀧元 良規 | 3 | フーガト短調 | J.S.バッハ | 保科 洋 |
中A | 26 | 西神中学校 | 41 | 池田 拓 | 4 | 新世紀への序曲 | E.ハックビー | |
中A | 27 | 神出中学校 | 43 | 岡本 浩志 | 1 | ヴァレンシアの寡婦 | A.ハチャトリアン | 仲田 守 |
中A | 28 | 岩岡中学校 | 50 | 藤井 勝亘 | 3 | プリズム | S.シェイファー | |
中A | 29 | 太山寺中学校 | 39 | 坂田 克美 | 2 | 組曲「惑星」より天王星 | G.ホルスト | J.カーナウ |
中A | 1 | 衣川中学校 | 43 | 延藤 真人 | 2 | スラヴィア | J.ヴァンデルロースト | |
中A | 2 | 野々池中学校 | 50 | 小池 正浩 | 4 | 舞踏組曲より2,5,6 | B.バルトーク | 鈴木 英史 |
中A | 3 | 二見中学校 | 50 | 砂河 順一 | 1 | 管弦楽組曲「第六の幸福をもたらす宿」より | M.アーノルド | 瀬尾 宗利 |
中A | 4 | 魚住中学校 | 50 | 恋野 孝子 | 1 | ひとつの声に導かれる時 | J.ホゼイ | |
中A | 5 | 大久保北中学校 | 50 | 山口 博之 | 3 | ジャヴェリン | M.トーキー | M.パターソン |
中A | 6 | 魚住東中学校 | 50 | 田島 朗 | 4 | エル・カミーノ・レアル | A.リード | |
中A | 7 | 高丘中学校 | 41 | 三輪 裕史 | 2 | プスタ | J.ヴァンデルロースト | |
中A | 8 | 江井島中学校 | 50 | 吉田 亜樹 | 4 | 青銅の騎士 | R.M.グリエール | 林 紀人 |
中A | 9 | 加古川中学校 | 49 | 仲本 敏郎 | 2 | をどり唄 | 柏崎 真一 | |
中A | 10 | 神吉中学校 | 50 | 平松 留美 | 4 | 「動物の謝肉祭」より1.序奏とライオンの行進 2.メンドリとオンドリ 7.水族館 12.化石 14.終曲 | C.サン=サーンス | 後藤 洋 |
中A | 11 | 陵南中学校 | 46 | 西尾 有子 | 1 | 天空への挑戦 | R.W.スミス | |
中A | 12 | 浜の宮中学校 | 50 | 中原 淳子 | 2 | 管弦楽組曲「第六の幸福をもたらす宿」 | M.アーノルド | 瀬尾 宗利 |
中A | 13 | 別府中学校 | 34 | 須藤小百合 | 3 | ファンファーレとアレルヤ | J.バーンズ | |
中A | 14 | 平岡中学校 | 50 | 西村 公男 | 1 | 序曲「ピータールー」op97 | M.アーノルド | 近藤 久敦 |
中A | 15 | 自由が丘中学校 | 50 | 白山 次男 | 4 | バレエ音楽「赤いけしの花」より クーリーの勝利の踊り、中国女性の踊り、ワルツ、ロシア水平の踊り | R.M.グリエール | 仲田 守 |
中A | 16 | 西脇南中学校 | 45 | 藤原 治 | 1 | キャンディード序曲 | L.バーンスタイン | C.グランドマン |
中A | 17 | 荒井中学校 | 45 | 佐々木正博 | 4 | 「アメリカの騎士」より"選ばれし者" | S.メリロ | |
中A | 18 | 鹿島中学校 | 50 | 萩野 伸彦 | 1 | BR | 天野 正道 | |
中A | 19 | 宝殿中学校 | 50 | 三浦 克哉 | 1 | 「アメリカの騎士」より"選ばれし者" | S.メリロ | |
中A | 20 | 小野中学校 | 36 | 下山 貞代 | 4 | 吹奏楽のための木挽歌 | 小山 清茂 | |
中A | 21 | 北条中学校 | 40 | 柏原 正子 | 3 | グロリオーソ | E.ハックビー | |
中A | 22 | 稲美中学校 | 36 | 伊藤 文代 | 4 | スラヴ行進曲 | P.I.チャイコフスキー | 木村 吉宏 |
中A | 23 | 稲美北中学校 | 46 | 塩山 一男 | 4 | 交響詩「夜想曲」より"祭" | C.ドビュッシー | T.V.グレヴェンブローク |
中A | 24 | 社中学校 | 43 | 玉置 琢也 | 2 | 朝鮮民謡の主題による変奏曲 | J.B.チャンス | |
中A | 1 | 増位中学校 | 50 | 萩原 稔浩 | 1 | メトセラ U | 田中 賢 | |
中A | 2 | 山陽中学校 | 50 | 津田 徳隆 | 1 | シチリア島の夕べの祈り | G.ヴェルディ | 木村 吉宏 |
中A | 3 | 安室中学校 | 38 | 木田 卓 | 3 | 力強い序曲 | J.バーンズ | |
中A | 4 | 大的中学校 | 43 | 阪田 浩二 | 1 | インチョン | R.W.スミス | |
中A | 5 | 広畑中学校 | 49 | 塩見 尚子 | 2 | 元禄 | 櫛田てつのすけ | |
中A | 6 | 大津中学校 | 50 | 黒田 裕治 | 1 | 歌劇イーゴリ公より「ダッタン人の踊り」 | A.ボロディン | M.ハインズレー |
中A | 7 | 大白書中学校 | 49 | 篠原 由佳 | 2 | ヴァレンシアの寡婦 | A.I.ハチャトゥリアン | 仲田 守 |
中A | 8 | 灘中学校 | 46 | 野崎 知彦 | 1 | バレエ音楽「ガイーヌ」 | A.ハチャトゥリアン | 林 紀人 |
中A | 9 | 朝日中学校 | 50 | 大高 英記 | 3 | シャコンヌ | J.S.バッハ | L.Daehn |
中A | 10 | 広嶺中学校 | 42 | 大久保 圭子 | 2 | 組曲「動物の謝肉祭」よりT・U・Z・12・14 | C.サンサーンス | 後藤 洋 |
中A | 11 | 龍野西中学校 | 50 | 岡本 香代美 | 3 | ハイドンの主題による変奏曲 | J.ブラームス | J.Wasson |
中A | 12 | 龍野東中学校 | 44 | 岡 順一 | 4 | 伝説のアイルランド | R.W.スミス | |
中A | 13 | 上郡中学校 | 47 | 安西 浩美 | 3 | アルヴァマー序曲 | J.バーンズ | |
中A | 14 | 御津中学校 | 40 | 久保田 万太郎 | 3 | メリーウイドウセレクション | F.レハール | 鈴木 英史 |
中A | 15 | 揖保川中学校 | 46 | 谷垣 真也 | 4 | スペイン狂詩曲 | E.シャブリエ | L.Cailliet |
中A | 16 | 新宮中学校 | 50 | 山本 英男 | 4 | ジュビラント序曲 | A.リード | |
中A | 17 | 香寺中学校 | 50 | 江沼 友香 | 3 | 組曲「仮面舞踏会」よりTワルツ Wロマンス Xギャロップ | A.I.ハチャトゥリアン | 仲田 守 |
中A | 18 | 一宮南中学校 | 44 | 鳥居 薫 | 2 | ロスロイ | J.デハーン | |
中A | 1 | 豊岡市立豊岡南中学校 | 50 | 島中将輝 | 1 | 「永遠の翼を持つイカルス」op38 | 鈴木英史 | |
中A | 2 | 豊岡市立豊岡北中学校 | 50 | 水野昌晃 | 4 | インチョン(仁川) | R.W.スミス | |
中A | 3 | 日高町立日高西中学校 | 31 | 大江昇 | 2 | モスクワのチェリョムーシカより | D.ショスタコービッチ | 鈴木英史 |
中A | 4 | 浜坂町立浜坂中学校 | 29 | 衣川正昭 | 3 | 元禄 | 櫛田テツノスケ | |
中A | 5 | 出石町立出石中学校 | 35 | 池田裕樹 | 4 | 喜歌劇「メリー・ウィドー」セレクション | レハール | 鈴木英史 |
中A | 1 | 青雲中学校 | 50 | 三谷眞由美 | 4 | ミシシッピ組曲 | F.グローフェ | 瀬尾 宗利 |
中A | 2 | 一宮中学校 | 40 | 泉 良典 | 4 | メリー・ウィドウ セレクション | F.レハール | 鈴木 英史 |
中A | 3 | 津名中学校 | 39 | 西岡 正雄 | 3 | デジタル・プリズム | L.クラーク | |
中A | 4 | 五色中学校 | 50 | 木本 隆子 | 4 | 元禄 | 櫛田 ?之扶 |